Who have been here?
Students yesterday, artist today…
They were formed here, at Arc en cirque, in the Professional Training Centre for Circus Arts…
…for some people… a very long time ago!
Class of 2023/2024
Preparatory Training
BRARD Louane – LETEMPLE Zoé – LEUWERS Tom – PUMBERGER Mirjam – VABRE Raphaël
CHARBONNEAU Elsa – GOURIOU Lucie – UNTERNEHR Thibault
Artistic Training
JOHNSON Georgie – MORAIS Eva – SUCHET Zoé
ANGUIANO JUAN Antonio – KINDLE Jana – LIMOGES Sylvain – MONTENEGRO David – SERRANO Daira – ZHU HOANG Lulu
DE FELICE Julia – GONZALES CAMPO Elieth Alexandra- GARUFI Giuliano – PICART Laure
Class of 2022/2023
Preparatory Training
CHARBONNEAU Elsa – GOURIOU Lucie – LEV Neomi – MAHOT Anouk – UNTERNEHR Thibault – SUCHET Zoé
COHEN Lucie – LOQUAIS Lubin
Artistic Training
ANGUIANO JUAN Antonio – KINDLE Jana – LIMOGES Sylvain – MONTENEGRO David – SERRANO Daira – ZHU HOANG Lulu
DE FELICE Julia – GONZALES CAMPO Elieth Alexandra- GARUFI Giuliano – PICART Laure
BLAKE Ivy – ROJAS Jonathan
Class of 2021/2022
Preparatory Training
CALLEWAERT Mattéo – DELAPORTE Ilann – DURAND Youri – LOQUAIS Lubin – MONTENEGRO David – SERRANO Daira
ARVES Léa – COHEN Lucie – VINCENT Leila
Artistic Training
GONZALES CAMPO Elieth Alexandra- GARUFI Giuliano – PICART Laure
BLAKE Ivy- DE FELICE Julia – ROJAS Jonathan
DELOLME Justine – FIORASO Francesca – PEZZÀ Aivjà
Class of 2020/2021
Preparatory Training
ARVES Léa – AUBERT Julien – COHEN Lucie – RISTIC Nikola – VINCENT Leila
AUPIC Marylou – GODFROY Benjamin – JACQUES Isaure – LESAGE Carlotta – PICOURET Zélie – THIBAULT Nina – TURPIN Jules
Artistic Training
BLAKE Ivy- DE FELICE Julia – ROJAS Jonathan
DELOLME Justine – FIORASO Francesca – PEZZA Aivjà
CABALLER REVENGA Alvaro – CARDOCH PENA Carlos – DECUYPERE Jeanne – GILSANZ GRANDES Sara – LIDON BAULIDA Aleix
Class of 2019/2020
Preparatory Training
AUPIC Marylou – GODFROY Benjamin – JACQUES Isaure – LESAGE Carlotta – PICOURET Zélie – THIBAULT Nina – TURPIN Jules
BLAKE Ivy
Artistic Training
DELOLME Justine – FIORASO Francesca – PEZZA Aivjà
CABALLER REVENGA Alvaro – CARDOCH PENA Carlos – DECUYPERE Jeanne – GILSANZ GRANDES Sara – LIDON BAULIDA Aleix
BLANC Manon – FERNANDEZ GRABALOSA Ismaël – FONSECA GUARIN Nicolas – ZANTEDESCHI Sonja
Class of 2018/2019
Preparatory Training
BLAKE Ivy – DEL MAESTRO Ingwar – LAFLOTTE Louise – VAN BAAREN Judith –
CUCINOTTA Antonin – DECUYPERE Jeanne – PEBRE Enzo
Artistic Training
GILSANZ GRANDES Sara – CABALLER REVENGA Alvaro – LIDON BAULIDA Aleix
BLANC Manon – FERNANDEZ GRABALOSA Ismaël – FONSECA GUARIN Nicolas – ZANTEDESCHI Sonja
GAMBOA Alejo -DELGADO Amanda – LACIRE Chloé – MERCIER Coline – RANCHER Raphaëlle – VACA MEDINA Kevin Lukas
Class of 2017/2018
Preparatory Training
CHARRIER Guilhem – CUCINOTTA Antonin – CURTO Matthieu – DECUYPERE Jeanne – GUILLOT Noémie – LAMER Louis – LEON Sabina – MUSSEAU Justine – PEBRE Enzo
Artistic Training
BLANC Manon – FERNANDEZ GRABALOSA Ismaël – FONSECA GUARIN Nicolas – ZANTEDESCHI Sonja
BAURENS Nicolas – LACIRE Chloé – MARTINEZ Nicolas – MERCIER Coline – RANCHER Raphaëlle – VACCA MEDINA Kevin Lukas
Class of 2016/2017
Preparatory Training
BOUYER Chloè – CHARRIER Guilhem – CURTO Matthieu – GUILLOT Noémie – LAMER Louis – LOUBET Magali – MUSSEAU Justine – SABA Roberto – VIDAL Camille
Artistic Training
BAURENS Nicolas – CELEDON MORAGA Hada Belen – DE MAGLIE Luigi – – LACIRE Chloé – MERCIER Coline – RANCHER Raphaëlle – VACCA MEDINA Kevin Lukas
BONFIL SEGUNDO Daniel – FERNANDEZ PRIETO Mariana – GIBOUDEAU Maud
Class of 2015/2016
Preparatory Training
BOUYER Chloè – CORTES Fabien – LOUBET Magali – MACE Thibault – MERCIER Coline – TALON Pauline – TORRALBO PEREZ Daniel – VIDAL Camille
Artistic Training
BONFIL SEGUNDO Daniel – BRAVO HERNANDEZ Paulina – CAPOZZOLI Veronica – FERNANDEZ PRIETO Mariana – GIBOUDEAU Maud – REZZA Antonia – SCHNEE Guillaume
BOHM Moritz – CHEVREUIL Théo – CLAUS Alizée – HEITZ Jeannette – MARTIN MARTEL Gerardo – WILM Rosa
Class of 2014/2015
Preparatory Training
CORTES Fabien – ESKENASY Adva – GUIBERT Marie – LACIRE Chloé – MACE Thibault – MATAGNE Erika – MORALA MACIAS Léo – ORTLIEB Aurèle – TALON Pauline – TORRALBO PEREZ Daniel – TRIAY Lucile
Artistic Training
CAPOZZOLI Veronica – MARTINEZ Albert – REZZA Antonia – SCHNEE Guillaume
BOHM Moritz – CHEVREUIL Théo – CLAUS Alizée – MARTIN MARTEL Gerardo – WILM Rosa
Class of 2013/2014
Preparatory Training
CURTY Lisa – ESKENASY Adva – GUIBERT Marie – LACIRE Chloé – LANDAETA Carlos – MATAGNE Erika – MORALA MACIAS Léo – PELAYO Tanguy – TRIAY Lucile
Artistic Training
BOHM Moritz – CHEVREUIL Théo – CLAUS Alizée – MARTIN MARTEL Gerardo – WILM Rosa
DECAUX Justine – RODOT Héloïse
Class of 2012/2013
Preparatory Training
BALTZ Joris – LANDAETA Carlos – MINAUD Audrey – PESQUIDOUX Cédric – RITOUX Pierre – RODRIGUEZ DELFOSSE Florian – ROME Ariane – ROUSSEAU Maëlys – THENOT Clémentine
Artistic Training
BLANCHET Anouck – CARPENTIER Eugénie – DECAUX Justine – LOTT Boris – MANTIONE Déborah – PIERRE Aline – RODOT Héloïse – RYAN Lucie
CARRIAU Marianne – FOIS Samanta – GENTILUOMO Gianluca – ZOTTO Silvia
Class of 2011/2012
Preparatory Training
BALTZ Joris – DECAUX Justine – GUIPET Lucie – MINAUD Audrey – PESQUIDOUX Cédric – QUANTIN Julien – RODRIGUEZ DELFOSSE Florian – THENOT Clémentine
Artistic Training
BLANCHET Anouck – CARPENTIER Eugénie – CARRIAU Marianne – LOTT Boris – GENTILUOMO Gianluca – RODOT Héloïse – RYAN Lucie
DULON Delphine – MANUEL Loïse – MARCHAND Hugo – PETRUCCI Thomas – SAVY Pauline – VARRET Hugo – WROBLEWSKI Anouck
Class of 2010/2011
Preparatory Training
CARPENTIER Eugénie – CATTIN Aude – HENZELIN Steven – KARLSSON Moa – NGUYEN Maya – PAROT Mariotte – RODOT Héloïse – SANTIBANEZ AVALOS Damian – SANTONI LAVARELLO Dianella –
VAN GRIEKEN Roos
Artistic Training
CARRIAU Marianne – DULON Delphine – LAMOUR Guillaume – MANUEL Loïse – MARCHAND Hugo – PETRUCCI Thomas – SAVY Pauline – VARRET Hugo – WROBLEWSKI Anouck
Class of 2009/2010
Preparatory Training
BALBAS LABRADOR Yesica – CARPENTIER Eugénie – DUMAS Charlie – RODOT Héloïse – LAVINET DROUET Mélusine – LUCIDARME Delphine – LOPEZ Arce – ROUX Lucie – VOLMAT Marie Laure
ZOBEL Robin – WESTLING Julia – VAN GRIEKEN Roos
Artistic Training
CARRIAU Marianne – DULON Delphine – LAMOUR Guillaume – MANUEL Loïse – MARCHAND Hugo – PETRUCCI Thomas – SAVY Pauline – VARRET Hugo – WROBLEWSKI Anouck
BARBOSA FERRER Jaime – MARTINEZ Andréa
Class of 2008/2009
Preparatory Training
CERF Martin – CREST Marine – DESCHAMPS Simon – DULON Delphine – HENRY Laure – LA SALA Maxime – MANUEL Loïse -SEGURA LIZAN Antonio – VEY Thomas
Artistic Training
BARBOSA FERRER Jaime – BRISSON Amanda – CHEVALIER jérémy – COUPRIE Charlotte – LEFEUVRE Gaël – MARTINEZ Andréa – PARTHENAY Laétitia – ROS Jessica – SAVY Pauline – THEVENIN Francis
Class of 2007/2008
Preparatory Training
BOLZE Augustin – BRISSON Amanda – COUPRIE Charlotte – HACHIN Sarah – KOLLY Charlotte – LEFEUVRE Gaël -PARTHENAY Laétitia – RENUCCI Noé – RIUZ Claire – THEVENIN Francis
Artistic Training
ARMBRUSTER Noémie – BLOIS Léo – BODIN Samuel – BREVET Quentin – DROMARD Caroline – GIRAUD Jean Philippe – LAURENT Guillaume – MATHEZ Julia – MEYER Carine – MILET Fabien – ROS Jessica
GORISSE Mathilde – OUDART Alizée
Class of 2006/2007
Preparatory Training
ALLART Alice- ANDRE Marion – BOUCHEZ Elsa – DROZ Philippe – MASSE Brice – NOIN Fanny – PEILLET Océane – RENUCCI Noé – TEMAUX Bahoz – TERRANCLE Laura
Artistic Training
ARMBRUSTER Noémie – BLOIS Léo – BODIN Samuel – BREVET Quentin – DROMARD Caroline – GIRAUD Jean Philippe – LAURENT Guillaume – MATHEZ Julia – MEYER Carine
CORDELLE Karine – DIAS grégory – LANDOIN Arnaud – PRATZ Matthieu – VRIGNAUD Odeline
Class of 2005/2006
Preparatory Training
BELLET Julie – CORDELLE Karine – DAU COUTON Pauline – DECHAUFOUR Thomas – DEVILLE Alice – DIAS Gregory – GORISSE Mathilde – LANDOIN Arnaud – OUDART Alizée – ROBERT Noé – ROUX Marie – VICENZI Rémy
Artistic Training
AGUILERA Maeva – ALLAVENA Nathalie – GARCIA Coline – HERGAS Marion – PRATZ Mathieu – PRUVOT Anthony – THOMAS Jonhatan
BERNARD Paul – FRAIOLI Laurent – LAYRE Jessica – AMARO Guillaume – COSSET Sarah
Creative Studio
BENEVENTI Benjamin – VERLHAC Christelle – ZOLL Susanna – HUEBER Mathilde – POZZO Jordi – SCHLEGEL Alis
Class of 2004/2005
Preparatory Training
AMARO Guillaume – BAUER Renaud – BREZE Romain – GALAN Jérôme – MONTANGE Ananda – VRIGNAUD Odeline – AMY DE LA BRETEQUE Charlotte – BEHRLE Sarah – COSSET Sarah – GELAT Caroline – PARET Julien – VIGNE Sylvain – AUSTRY Fanny
Artistic Training
BERNARD Paul – DALEX Cyril – FRAIOLI Laurent – FRIGERIO Joris – LAYRE Jessica – TRIBAUT Guillaume
BENEVENTI Benjamin – HUEBER Mathilde – POZZO Jordi – VERLHAC Christelle
Creative Studio
AMREIN Katharina – DE FARIA GUIMARAES Luciana – HELIOT Benoît – MOREIRA LACOURT Daniel – ROSE Saïlen – SEIGLER Jean
Class of 2003/2004
Preparatory Training
BUTAZZONI Christelle – DOSSO Claire – KUDLAK Élie – CHRISTMANN Juliette – FAIVRE VUILIN Mathieu – SERIE Laure – DUGARD Diane – CASO Kilian – TOKUOKA Kenzo – DUTOURNIER Stéphane – FOURNIER Chloé
Artistic Training
AMREIN Katharina – BENEVENTI Benjamin – FERRE Nicolas – HUEBER Mathilde – PEPIN Nicolas – POZZO Jordi – RICHER William – ROBIN Martin – VERLHAC Christelle – VERMEYLEN Sarah
BOUILLAT Héloïse – CHARPE Benoît – HELIOT Benoît – PATZKE Ian – ROSE Saïlen – SEIGLER Jean
Class of 2002/2003
Preparatory Training
BERNIER Moïse – BOUILLAT Héloïse – CHESNEAU Julia – DUHEM Louise – FAVRE Irène – GARCIN Virginie – RIBET Mathieu – VIGELAND Anna
Artistic Training
CHARPE Benoît – CHRISTMAN Juliette – GARBOLINO Yannick – HELIOT Benoît – ROSE Saïlen – SEIGLER Jean
Class of 2001/2002
Preparatory Training
ALLAIN-LAUNAY Pauline – BOURGEOIS Yoann – CAILLAT Elsa – GELOT Sarah – MARC Coraline – QUESNEL Loïc – SORBADERE Fanny
Artistic Training
ARDOUIN Claire – ANTOINE Gaëlle – CAMPOS Xyomara – MACE Grégory – MARTIN Vincent
Class of 2000/2001
Preparatory Training
BERNERON Céline – CHOLOT Tom – DEJONCHE Gaetan – PONCIN Benoît – SEBALD Mathilde – TIMMERS Romain
Artistic Training
AMIC Corinne – BREAUD P. Jean – DESPORTES Quentin – ESSERTEL Arnaud – EXPERT Marion – NADREAU Soizic – SILBERSTEIN Emmanuel
Class of 1999/2000
Preparatory Training
BOUJON Olivier – LA SALA Aurélie – LEBORGNE Alan – PALANDRE Michael – TROCHERIS Elise – TROPIN Bertille
Artistic Training
BERNERON Céline – BOUTE Laurence – CUVELIER Martin – LE GUEN Mickaël – LIENARD Moana – VIOLA Stéphanie
Class of 1998/1999
Preparatory Training
BESNARD Nicolas – BLONDEAU Florent – BOUTE Laurence – CONGNARD Galaad – ELBERT Ana-Maria – FARGETON Denis – GARRIVET Jean-Charles – LECHAT Valentin – MATHIS Nicolas – PATROIS Eric – PUEYO LARREA Sébastian – ROLLAND Christelle – ROSSE Odile – SOUBIES David
Class of 1997/1998
Preparatory Training
BAUDREY Isabelle – BERNARD Myriam – CURA Sylvain – ELBERT Ana-Maria – FRANCOIS Elaine – FRAY Alexandre – GAUBY Jean-Marc – HORSOT Simon – MARTIN Sandie – MILLION Cécile – PITTI Gina – SOUBIES David – VALET William – VILLÉ Patrick
aec@arc-en-cirque.asso.fr
Tél. : 04 79 60 09 20 – Fax : 04 79 60 08 94