Who have been here?

Students yesterday, artist today…

They were formed here, at Arc en cirque, in the Professional Training Centre for Circus Arts…

…for some people… a very long time ago!

Class of 2020/2021

Preparatory Training

ARVES Léa – AUBERT Julien – COHEN Lucie – RISTIC Nikola – VINCENT Leila

AUPIC Marylou – GODFROY Benjamin – JACQUES Isaure – LESAGE Carlotta – PICOURET Zélie – THIBAULT Nina – TURPIN Jules

Artistic Training

BLAKE Ivy- DE FELICE Julia – ROJAS Jonathan

DELOLME Justine – FIORASO Francesca – PEZZA Aivjà

CABALLER REVENGA Alvaro – CARDOCH PENA Carlos – DECUYPERE Jeanne – GILSANZ GRANDES Sara – LIDON BAULIDA Aleix

Class of 2019/2020

Preparatory Training

AUPIC Marylou – GODFROY Benjamin – JACQUES Isaure – LESAGE Carlotta – PICOURET Zélie – THIBAULT Nina – TURPIN Jules

BLAKE Ivy

Artistic Training

DELOLME Justine – FIORASO Francesca – PEZZA Aivjà

CABALLER REVENGA Alvaro – CARDOCH PENA Carlos – DECUYPERE Jeanne – GILSANZ GRANDES Sara – LIDON BAULIDA Aleix

BLANC Manon – FERNANDEZ GRABALOSA Ismaël – FONSECA GUARIN Nicolas – ZANTEDESCHI Sonja

Class of 2018/2019

promotion 2018-2019

Preparatory Training

BLAKE Ivy – DEL MAESTRO Ingwar – LAFLOTTE Louise – VAN BAAREN Judith –

CUCINOTTA Antonin – DECUYPERE Jeanne – PEBRE Enzo

Artistic Training

GILSANZ GRANDES Sara – CABALLER REVENGA Alvaro – LIDON BAULIDA Aleix

BLANC Manon – FERNANDEZ GRABALOSA Ismaël – FONSECA GUARIN Nicolas – ZANTEDESCHI Sonja

GAMBOA Alejo -DELGADO Amanda – LACIRE Chloé – MERCIER Coline – RANCHER Raphaëlle – VACA MEDINA Kevin Lukas

Class of 2017/2018

Preparatory Training

CHARRIER Guilhem – CUCINOTTA Antonin – CURTO Matthieu – DECUYPERE Jeanne – GUILLOT Noémie – LAMER Louis – LEON Sabina –  MUSSEAU Justine – PEBRE Enzo

Artistic Training

BLANC Manon – FERNANDEZ GRABALOSA Ismaël – FONSECA GUARIN Nicolas – ZANTEDESCHI Sonja

BAURENS Nicolas – LACIRE Chloé – MARTINEZ Nicolas – MERCIER Coline – RANCHER Raphaëlle – VACCA MEDINA Kevin Lukas

promotion 2017-2018

Class of 2016/2017

Preparatory Training

BOUYER Chloè – CHARRIER Guilhem – CURTO Matthieu – GUILLOT Noémie – LAMER Louis – LOUBET Magali – MUSSEAU Justine – SABA Roberto – VIDAL Camille

Artistic Training

BAURENS Nicolas – CELEDON MORAGA Hada Belen – DE MAGLIE Luigi –  – LACIRE Chloé – MERCIER Coline – RANCHER Raphaëlle – VACCA MEDINA Kevin Lukas

BONFIL SEGUNDO Daniel – FERNANDEZ PRIETO Mariana – GIBOUDEAU Maud

promotion 2016-2017

Class of 2015/2016

Preparatory Training

BOUYER Chloè – CORTES Fabien – LOUBET Magali – MACE Thibault – MERCIER Coline – TALON Pauline – TORRALBO PEREZ Daniel – VIDAL Camille

Artistic Training

BONFIL SEGUNDO Daniel – BRAVO HERNANDEZ Paulina – CAPOZZOLI Veronica – FERNANDEZ PRIETO Mariana – GIBOUDEAU Maud – REZZA Antonia – SCHNEE Guillaume

BOHM Moritz – CHEVREUIL Théo – CLAUS Alizée – HEITZ Jeannette – MARTIN MARTEL Gerardo – WILM Rosa

Class of 2014/2015

Preparatory Training

CORTES Fabien – ESKENASY Adva – GUIBERT Marie – LACIRE Chloé – MACE Thibault – MATAGNE Erika – MORALA MACIAS Léo – ORTLIEB Aurèle – TALON Pauline – TORRALBO PEREZ Daniel – TRIAY Lucile

Artistic Training

CAPOZZOLI Veronica – MARTINEZ Albert – REZZA Antonia – SCHNEE Guillaume

BOHM Moritz – CHEVREUIL Théo – CLAUS Alizée – MARTIN MARTEL Gerardo – WILM Rosa

Class of 2013/2014

Preparatory Training

CURTY Lisa – ESKENASY Adva – GUIBERT Marie – LACIRE Chloé – LANDAETA Carlos – MATAGNE Erika – MORALA MACIAS Léo – PELAYO Tanguy – TRIAY Lucile

Artistic Training

BOHM Moritz – CHEVREUIL Théo – CLAUS Alizée – MARTIN MARTEL Gerardo – WILM Rosa

DECAUX Justine – RODOT Héloïse

Class of 2012/2013

Preparatory Training

BALTZ Joris – LANDAETA Carlos – MINAUD Audrey – PESQUIDOUX Cédric – RITOUX Pierre – RODRIGUEZ DELFOSSE Florian – ROME Ariane – ROUSSEAU Maëlys – THENOT Clémentine

Artistic Training

BLANCHET Anouck – CARPENTIER Eugénie – DECAUX Justine – LOTT Boris –  MANTIONE Déborah – PIERRE Aline – RODOT Héloïse – RYAN Lucie

CARRIAU Marianne – FOIS Samanta – GENTILUOMO Gianluca – ZOTTO Silvia

Class of 2011/2012

Preparatory Training

BALTZ Joris – DECAUX Justine – GUIPET Lucie – MINAUD Audrey – PESQUIDOUX Cédric – QUANTIN Julien – RODRIGUEZ DELFOSSE Florian – THENOT Clémentine

Artistic Training

BLANCHET Anouck – CARPENTIER Eugénie – CARRIAU Marianne – LOTT Boris – GENTILUOMO Gianluca – RODOT Héloïse – RYAN Lucie

DULON Delphine – MANUEL Loïse – MARCHAND Hugo – PETRUCCI Thomas – SAVY Pauline – VARRET Hugo – WROBLEWSKI Anouck

Class of 2010/2011

Preparatory Training

CARPENTIER Eugénie – CATTIN Aude – HENZELIN Steven – KARLSSON Moa – NGUYEN Maya – PAROT Mariotte – RODOT Héloïse – SANTIBANEZ AVALOS Damian – SANTONI LAVARELLO Dianella –

VAN GRIEKEN Roos

Artistic Training

CARRIAU Marianne – DULON Delphine – LAMOUR Guillaume – MANUEL Loïse – MARCHAND Hugo – PETRUCCI Thomas – SAVY Pauline – VARRET Hugo – WROBLEWSKI Anouck

Class of 2009/2010

Preparatory Training

BALBAS LABRADOR Yesica – CARPENTIER Eugénie – DUMAS Charlie – RODOT Héloïse – LAVINET DROUET Mélusine – LUCIDARME Delphine –  LOPEZ Arce – ROUX Lucie – VOLMAT Marie Laure

ZOBEL Robin – WESTLING Julia – VAN GRIEKEN Roos

Artistic Training

CARRIAU Marianne – DULON Delphine – LAMOUR Guillaume – MANUEL Loïse – MARCHAND Hugo – PETRUCCI Thomas – SAVY Pauline – VARRET Hugo – WROBLEWSKI Anouck

BARBOSA FERRER Jaime – MARTINEZ Andréa

Class of 2008/2009

Preparatory Training

CERF Martin – CREST Marine – DESCHAMPS Simon – DULON Delphine – HENRY Laure – LA SALA Maxime – MANUEL Loïse -SEGURA LIZAN Antonio – VEY Thomas

Artistic Training

BARBOSA FERRER Jaime – BRISSON Amanda – CHEVALIER jérémy – COUPRIE Charlotte – LEFEUVRE Gaël – MARTINEZ Andréa – PARTHENAY Laétitia – ROS Jessica – SAVY Pauline – THEVENIN Francis

Class of 2007/2008

Preparatory Training

BOLZE Augustin – BRISSON Amanda – COUPRIE Charlotte – HACHIN Sarah – KOLLY Charlotte – LEFEUVRE Gaël -PARTHENAY Laétitia – RENUCCI Noé – RIUZ Claire – THEVENIN Francis

Artistic Training

ARMBRUSTER Noémie – BLOIS Léo – BODIN Samuel – BREVET Quentin – DROMARD Caroline – GIRAUD Jean Philippe – LAURENT Guillaume – MATHEZ Julia – MEYER Carine – MILET Fabien – ROS Jessica

GORISSE Mathilde – OUDART Alizée

Class of 2006/2007

Preparatory Training

ALLART Alice-  ANDRE Marion – BOUCHEZ Elsa  –  DROZ Philippe – MASSE  Brice – NOIN Fanny – PEILLET Océane – RENUCCI Noé – TEMAUX Bahoz – TERRANCLE Laura

Artistic Training

ARMBRUSTER Noémie –  BLOIS Léo – BODIN Samuel – BREVET Quentin – DROMARD Caroline – GIRAUD Jean Philippe – LAURENT Guillaume – MATHEZ Julia – MEYER Carine

CORDELLE Karine – DIAS grégory – LANDOIN Arnaud – PRATZ Matthieu – VRIGNAUD Odeline

Class of 2005/2006

Preparatory Training

BELLET Julie – CORDELLE Karine – DAU COUTON Pauline – DECHAUFOUR Thomas – DEVILLE Alice – DIAS Gregory – GORISSE Mathilde – LANDOIN Arnaud – OUDART Alizée – ROBERT Noé – ROUX Marie – VICENZI Rémy

Artistic Training

AGUILERA Maeva – ALLAVENA Nathalie – GARCIA Coline – HERGAS Marion – PRATZ Mathieu – PRUVOT Anthony – THOMAS Jonhatan

BERNARD Paul – FRAIOLI Laurent – LAYRE Jessica – AMARO Guillaume – COSSET Sarah

Creative Studio

BENEVENTI Benjamin – VERLHAC Christelle – ZOLL Susanna – HUEBER Mathilde – POZZO Jordi – SCHLEGEL Alis

Class of 2004/2005

Preparatory Training

AMARO Guillaume – BAUER Renaud – BREZE Romain – GALAN Jérôme – MONTANGE Ananda – VRIGNAUD Odeline – AMY DE LA BRETEQUE Charlotte – BEHRLE Sarah – COSSET Sarah – GELAT Caroline – PARET Julien – VIGNE Sylvain – AUSTRY Fanny

Artistic Training

BERNARD Paul – DALEX Cyril – FRAIOLI Laurent – FRIGERIO Joris – LAYRE Jessica – TRIBAUT Guillaume

BENEVENTI Benjamin – HUEBER Mathilde – POZZO Jordi – VERLHAC Christelle

Creative Studio

AMREIN Katharina – DE FARIA GUIMARAES Luciana – HELIOT Benoît – MOREIRA LACOURT Daniel – ROSE Saïlen – SEIGLER Jean

Class of 2003/2004

Preparatory Training

BUTAZZONI Christelle – DOSSO Claire – KUDLAK Élie – CHRISTMANN Juliette – FAIVRE VUILIN Mathieu – SERIE Laure – DUGARD Diane – CASO Kilian – TOKUOKA Kenzo – DUTOURNIER Stéphane – FOURNIER Chloé

Artistic Training

AMREIN Katharina – BENEVENTI Benjamin – FERRE Nicolas – HUEBER Mathilde – PEPIN Nicolas – POZZO Jordi – RICHER William – ROBIN Martin – VERLHAC Christelle – VERMEYLEN Sarah

BOUILLAT Héloïse – CHARPE Benoît – HELIOT Benoît – PATZKE Ian – ROSE Saïlen – SEIGLER Jean

Class of 2002/2003

Preparatory Training

BERNIER Moïse – BOUILLAT Héloïse – CHESNEAU Julia – DUHEM Louise – FAVRE Irène – GARCIN Virginie – RIBET Mathieu – VIGELAND Anna

Artistic Training

CHARPE Benoît – CHRISTMAN Juliette – GARBOLINO Yannick – HELIOT Benoît – ROSE Saïlen – SEIGLER Jean

Class of 2001/2002

Preparatory Training

ALLAIN-LAUNAY Pauline – BOURGEOIS Yoann – CAILLAT Elsa – GELOT Sarah – MARC Coraline – QUESNEL Loïc – SORBADERE Fanny

Artistic Training

ARDOUIN Claire – ANTOINE Gaëlle – CAMPOS Xyomara – MACE Grégory – MARTIN Vincent

promotion 2001-2002

Class of 2000/2001

Preparatory Training

BERNERON Céline – CHOLOT Tom – DEJONCHE Gaetan – PONCIN Benoît – SEBALD Mathilde – TIMMERS Romain

Artistic Training

AMIC Corinne – BREAUD P. Jean – DESPORTES Quentin – ESSERTEL Arnaud – EXPERT Marion – NADREAU Soizic – SILBERSTEIN Emmanuel

Class of 1999/2000

Preparatory Training

BOUJON Olivier – LA SALA Aurélie – LEBORGNE Alan – PALANDRE Michael – TROCHERIS Elise – TROPIN Bertille

Artistic Training

BERNERON Céline – BOUTE Laurence – CUVELIER Martin – LE GUEN Mickaël – LIENARD Moana – VIOLA Stéphanie

Class of 1998/1999

Preparatory Training

BESNARD Nicolas – BLONDEAU Florent – BOUTE Laurence – CONGNARD Galaad – ELBERT Ana-Maria – FARGETON Denis – GARRIVET Jean-Charles – LECHAT Valentin – MATHIS Nicolas – PATROIS Eric – PUEYO LARREA Sébastian – ROLLAND Christelle – ROSSE Odile – SOUBIES David

Class of 1997/1998

Preparatory Training

BAUDREY Isabelle – BERNARD Myriam – CURA Sylvain – ELBERT Ana-Maria – FRANCOIS Elaine – FRAY Alexandre – GAUBY Jean-Marc – HORSOT Simon – MARTIN Sandie – MILLION Cécile – PITTI Gina – SOUBIES David – VALET William – VILLÉ Patrick